Leader Schedule - Bulletin Creation

Leader Schedule for Bulletin Creation   Speaker►     livermoresdachurchcalendar@gmail.com     Update  December 5, 2018
  Small Screen

Q4

2018

    ** Communion Women Of Worship;
Lorissa,Ann,Bob
         
                   |---------- Teacher   ----------|  
Date Speaker Elder Deacon Deaconess Call2W 2018 Offerings Music:
SS, Worship
Greeter Adult Jr-Teen Kin-Pri Date
10/6 Lanni Aasen James Chito Grace Mufaro Local Church Budget Youth Lorna/Sonia Brigitte     10/6
10/13 The Appearing Yvonne Bob Cecilia Noel Voice of Prophecy W.O.W. Sonia       10/13
10/20 John Bechtel James Christian, Jiggy Maila, Josie Carlo Local Church Budget L.A.B.   Salve     10/20
10/27 Tess Yvonne Mike, Derek Jeanne, Elba Cathy Local Church Budget Patricio   Mike Grace Cecilia 10/27
11/3 Brigitte Nelson Chito Grace Christian Local Church Budget Youth Lorna/Sonia Salve Maila Josie 11/3
11/10 Del Dunavant Yvonne Bob Cecilia Cyrus Annual Sacrifice W.O.W. Sonia Yvonne Nelson Josie 11/10
11/17 Ed Fargusson Nelson Christian, Jiggy Maila, Josie Daniel Local Church Budget L.A.B.   Brigitte Jeanne Josie 11/17
11/24 Yvonne Nelson Mike, Derek Jeanne, Elba Derek Local Conference Advance Patricio   Mike Grace Cecilia 11/24
12/1 Siotame Pahulu James Chito Grace Evan Local Church Budget Youth Lorna/Sonia Salve Maila Josie 12/1
12/8 My Christmas Story Yvonne Bob Cecilia James NAD Adventist Community Svc W.O.W. Sonia Yvonne Nelson Josie 12/8
12/15 Esau Rivera Nelson Christian, Jiggy Maila, Josie Joneal Local Church Budget L.A.B.   Brigitte Jeanne Josie 12/15
12/22 Yvonne James Mike, Derek Jeanne, Elba Laen Conference Advance Patricio   Mike Grace Cecilia 12/22
12/29 James Youth Chito Grace Liah Impact Pacific Union All Teams   Mike Jeanne Josie 12/29
                         
  Small Screen

Q1

2019

    ** Communion Women Of Worship;
Lorissa,Ann,Bob
         
                   |---------- Teacher   ----------|  
Date Speaker Elder Deacon Deaconess Call2W 2019 Offerings Music:
SS, Worship
Greeter Adult Jr-Teen Kin-Pri Date
1/5     Bob Grace Mufaro   Youth Lorna/Sonia Salve Maila Josie 1/5
1/12 Curt Dolinsky, IIW   Chito Cecilia Noel   W.O.W. Sonia Yvonne Nelson Josie 1/12
1/19     Christian, Jiggy Maila, Josie Carlo   L.A.B.   Brigitte Jeanne Josie 1/19
1/26     Mike, Derek Jeanne, Elba Cathy   Patricio   Mike Grace Cecilia 1/26
2/2     Bob Grace Christian   Youth Lorna/Sonia Salve Maila Josie 2/2
2/9 Lanni Aasen   Chito Cecilia Cyrus   W.O.W. Sonia Yvonne Nelson Josie 2/9
2/16     Christian, Jiggy Maila, Josie Daniel   L.A.B.   Brigitte Jeanne Josie 2/16
2/23     Mike, Derek Jeanne, Elba Derek   Patricio   Mike Grace Cecilia 2/23
3/2     Bob Grace Evan   Youth Lorna/Sonia Salve Maila Josie 3/2
3/9 P.U.C.   Chito Cecilia James   W.O.W. Sonia Yvonne Nelson Josie 3/9
3/16     Christian, Jiggy Maila, Josie Joneal   L.A.B.   Brigitte Jeanne Josie 3/16
3/23     Mike, Derek Jeanne, Elba Laen   Patricio   Mike Grace Cecilia 3/23
3/30     Bob Grace Liah   All Teams   Mike Jeanne Josie 3/30

 

Sabbath Fellowship Dinners after Worship

      1st week – Vegetable, Salad, Casserole            2nd week – Italian
      3rd week – Haystack / Taco Salad                     4th week – Soup, Salad & Sandwich
      5th week – Vegetable, Salad, Casserole                    listen for announced changes.

Related Information

Resources Offerings Distributions Seventh-day Adventist Organizations Leader Schedule - bulletin creation, Small